Lista zgłoszeń
;

Lista zgłoszonych uczestników


NzImięNazwiskoDrużynaMiejscowość
1MarcinProkopŻabia Wola
2DominikKowalewskiSzakale Bałut ŁódźŁódź
3JarosławTrepczyńskiIT OrientŁódź
4FranciszekTrepczyńskiIT OrientŁódź
5PiotrIzydorczykPAJK Orient TeamBechcice Parcela 2
6BartoszMajtczakGłowno
7PrzemysławDąbrowskiAktywni Kamieńsk Bełchatów
8RadosławWalentowskiLosMaruderosSkierniewice
9PiotrZarzyckiKTR Bikeorient / ITOrientŁódź
10AgataPęciakPTC PabianicePabianice
11ArkadiuszMatuszekPTC PabianicePabianice
12KrzysztofWiktorowskiŁódź
13MagdalenaLewandowskaRs TeamŁódź
14SebastianAksamitWredne skrzaty Ursus
15PIOTRNOWAKGERAPPALEGIONOWO
16Karolina DurkaDużo NASTuszyn
17MichałDurkaDużo NASTuszyn
18Stanisław SkowronekDużo NASTuszyn
19Iwona SkowronekDużo NASSwarzędz
20JarekAdamczykZbieranina z NiesięcinaKonstantynów Łódzki
21DanielSobczakRowerowi TuryściPrzykona
22MagdalenaSobczakRowerowi TuryściPrzykona
23PiotrGawinDużo NasZofiówka
24JoannaGawinDużo NasZofiówka
25ŁukaszMirowskiWrocław
26KrzysztofSzawdzinWrocław
27AnnaSzawdzinWrocław
28PawełUronieckiLublin
29LidiaKornackaSkołowaniLodz
30AndrzejPerlińskiSkołowaniLodz
31SylwiaWidulińska RS Team Łódź
32DominikPiętaBoleszczyn
33MichałBardzkiJózefosław
34SylwiaRudzkaJózefosław
35MichałMłynarkiewiczIMMOTION Team WrocławWrocław
36GrzegorzLiszkaTrezado BikeTires.plTychy
37JacekWojciechowskiPajk orient team Łódź
38LeszekMilczarekAktywne dzikiSulejów
39WeronikaSzczepaniakVerOn TeamSkęczniew
40TadeuszSzczepaniakVerOn TeamSkęczniew
41RafałMadej:)Piotrków Trybunalski
42MagdalenaCieszkowska-KuchtaKotikiBrzezina
43MariuszKuchtaKotikiBrzezina
44ArkadiuszDuszak2PUBrwinów
45CezaryMajPGR PabianiceTuszyn
46EwaSobolewskaRajdy Rowerowe TurekTurek
47JuliaSobolewskaRajdy Rowerowe TurekTurek
48MaciejSobolewskiRajdy Rowerowe TurekTurek
49SzymonFurtakLevel SevenPabianice
50RoksanaAndryszczakŁódź
51TomaszKolasińskiŁódź
52MariaWolffBluebirdsPoznań
53JakubKrólBluebirdsPoznań
54Alicja KuchtaKotikiBrzezina
55TomaszKuchtaKotikiBrzezina
56Mateusz Kostrzyński Kostki Domanin
57Tobiasz Mituta Kostki Domanin
58JanuszUrbanikWspomnienie DziadkaSłowik
59EwaUrbanik-RedoWspomnienie DziadkaGłowno
60GrzegorzRedoWspomnienie DziadkaGłowno
61DawidWiewiórskiNiedzwiedź i PrzyjacieleŁódź
62PiotrWiewiórskiNiedzwiedź i PrzyjacieleŁódź
63PiotrNyczNiedzwiedź i PrzyjacieleŁódź
64IwonaSkrzętaKorba TeamWarszawa
65KrzysztofKaweckiŁódź
66GrzegorzJanowskiKoluszki
67KatarzynaKrych-JanowskaKoluszki
68MaciejTadeuszTour De Sklep Skoki TeamSkoki
69PiotrBanaszkiewiczKTR BikeOrientKraków
70ArturZawadzkiASPMarki
71RafałKucharskiRower JankaDąbrówka Wlkp.
72MichałHelbikPabianice
73MarcinGryszkalisŁódź
74SebastianDomżalskiNiLWarszawa
75SebastianWolnyTour De Sklep Skoki TeamSkoki
76TomaszArkuszewskiChłopaki do wzięciaŁódź
77MichałKoziorowskiOstatnie Takie TrioWarszawa
78ŁukaszSompolińskiChłopaki do wzięciaŁódź
79JarekGrzybekEpsilon Bike TeamKleszczów
80BartoszAbramowiczChłopaki do wzięciaŁódź
81AndrzejNowakGERAPPAWARSZAWA
82MichałTrzebskiRaciborskie TygrysyZofiówka
83AndrzejJacakIT OrientŁódź
84Zbyszek Kerger Tour De Sklep Skoki Team Skoki
85KarolinaPrzedwojskaCienkie DętkiObrzębin
86JanuszPrzedwojskiCienkie DętkiObrzębin
87BogusiaDertkowskaCienkie DętkiPosoka
88MariuszMichałowskiCienkie DętkiTurek
89MarcinMińkowskiPiastów
90Radosław Skalski ZibiSka TeamKONIN
91MichałSzyplińskiTeam 360°Warszawa
92DanielAntosikRajdy Rowerowe TurekOlimpia
93AnnaKwitowskaMazurskie TropyWarszawa
94JanuszKicińskiPAJK Orient TeamŁódź
95MaciejZłotnickiKielce
96RadosławSzymańskiDo Zobaczenia Na MeciePabianice
97JarosławWieczorekRajd Liczyrzepy / Europa UbezpieczeniaWrocław
98MichałBedykIT OrientŁódź
99PawełMirowskiNiedzwiedź i PrzyjacieleŁódź
100Wojciech Węglarski Epsilon Bike TeamKleszczów
101PiotrŻuberDo Zobaczenia Na MeciePabianice
102MarekŚlotŁódź
103Jarosław TężyckiSIEMANO Józefosław
104Marcin Adamczyk Rowerowy Wieluń Wieluń
105BeataWalczakŁódź
106ZbigniewWalczakŁódź
107Dariusz Sołtysiński RS TeamŁódź
108PawełZielińskiWarsztat67Dąbie
109JagodaMatyjaZdezorientowaniŁódź
110ŁukaszDąbrowskiZdezorientowaniŁódź
111AnnaSiwekRuda Bugaj
112JacekSiwekRuda Bugaj
113Krzysztof CiosekOpole
114MichałŁoniewskiRS TeamŁódź
115ArturBińczykK.WędrowniczkiPiotrków Tryb.
116Katarzyna RakowskaŁódź
117BożydarDąbrowskiZdezorientowaniGłowno
118MałgorzataCzeczottUKAWarszawa
119Hanna KolasińskaŁódź
120WiolettaSadowskaŁódź
121KrzysztofMierzwickiMazurskie TropyWarszawa
122Michał Gronowski AvengersFelicjanów
123TobiaszRojekRojek TEAMGłowno
124KamilRojekRojek TEAMGłowno
125ewagrymmKorba Team Piaseczno
126KatarzynaLipińskaWarszawa
127MarcinMichalakKTR BikeOrientŁódź
128PiotrMijasmBankPabianice
129MarcinKwietniewskiAvengersWładysławów
130PiotrBoruszczakNie krzyżujcie promieniŁódź
131MonikaBoruszczakNie krzyżujcie promieniŁódź
132JerzyHajkanKetrzyn
133AdamWojciechowskiBSK Miód KozackiPiastów
134AnnaWojciechowska BSK Miód KozackiPiastów
135MarcinChojwaK.WędrowniczkiPiotrków Tryb.
136PatrykChojwaK.WędrowniczkiPiotrków Tryb.
137PiotrSzmańdaK.WędrowniczkiPiotrków Tryb.
138MarcinŁuczakRodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta ŁodziŁódź
139MałgorzataStępień-DudekRodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta ŁodziŁódź
140TomaszStarostaRodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta ŁodziŁódź
141RobertWdowiakRodzinna Grupa Rowerowa z Miasta ŁodziŁódź
142ArekKlewinEpsilon Bike Team Kleszczów
143TomaszSadowskiBrygada ZmechanizowanaŁódź
144RafałPiaseckiBrygada ZmechanizowanaŁódź
145ZbigniewOsetekŁódź
146MikołajKolasińskiŁódź
147MichałOrchulskimbankŁódź
148DariuszWojciechowskiRowerowy WieluńWieluń
149MirkaJarzębowskanie krzyżujcie promieniŁódź
150PawełŻebrowski8MDMŁódź
151MarcinPoteralskiMój Pierwszy RazŁódź
152MateuszKaczmarekON-SIGHT Poznań
153MałgorzataSamborDobreBajkiZaborow
154MarcinSiechIT OrientŁódź
155WojtekKubiakIT OrientWarszawa