Lista zgłoszeń
;

Lista zgłoszonych uczestników


NzImięNazwiskoDrużynaMiejscowość
1ŁukaszSenderekPiachulec OrientWarszawa
2TomaszLeszczyńskiindywidualnieWarszawa
3DominikKowalewskiSzakale Bałut Łódźłódź
4TymoteuszNiewiadomskiŁódźŁódź
5AndrzejNowakGERAPPAWARSZAWA
6BartłomiejGonciarzAktywny ĆmińskĆmińsk
7PiotrIzydorczykPAJk Orient TeamBechcice Parcela 2
8RafałFałowskiGajków
9PiotrZarzyckiKTR BikeorientŁódź
10MarcinHaśERA bikeRadomsko
11WincentyOlczakRS teamŁódź
12KrzysztofKaweckiŁódź
13szymongralakrs-teamłódź
14MarcinGryszkalisŁódź
15Dariusz Sołtysiński RS TEAM Łódź
16KubaDrobikPAJK Orient TeamŁódź
17Jacek Kozieł RS Team Łódź
18RobertGóra TA TEAMŁódź
19MagdalenaLewandowskaRS teamŁódź
20DawidPrałatZelów
21WiolettaFałowskaGajków
22ArturBińczykK. WędrowniczkiPiotrków Tryb.
23ZbigniewPytkaChorzów
24AleksandraPytkaChorzów
25IwonaSkrzętaKorba TeamWarszawa
26RobertRosiekKorba TeamPiaseczno
27EwaGrymmKorba TeamPiaseczno
28AndrzejTobołaPAJK Orient TeamŁódź
29MarcinSzelągRowerowyWieluńWieluń
30PRZEMYSŁAWDĄBROWSKIAktywni KamieńskBełchatów
31MichałHelbikPabianice
32EwelinaHelbikPabianice
33Krzysztof MłynarczykKomando FokiKalisz
34DominikWojtasKomando FokiKalisz
35PiotrPietrzakKomando FokiKalisz
36JarosławSpaleniakKomando FokiKalisz
37JANRECZYŃSKI Aktywny ĆmińskĆmińsk
38SzymonFurtakLevel SevenPABIANICE
39TomaszWodiczkoKomando FokiKalisz
40ZbigniewKubiakKomando FokiKalisz
41MarcinProkopDXCŻabia Wola
42DariuszCiołakAktywny ĆmińskĆmińsk
43PIOTRNOWAKGERAPPALEGIONOWO
44BARTOSZNOWAKGERAPPALEGIONOWO
45RadosławWalentowskiLosMaruderosSkierniewice
46DariuszChanczakDO ZOBACZENIA NA MECIEPabianice
47MarcinAdamczykRowerowy WieluńWieluń
48ArturKowalczykLevel SevenPABIANICE
49MaciejRadwańskiRowerowy WieluńWieluń
50MonikaSobczakRowerowy WieluńWieluń
51ArkadiuszKarskiERA bikeRadomsko
52JarekGrzybekEpsilon Bike TeamKleszczów
53RafałMadej:)Piotrków Trybunalski
54MichałKoziorowskiOstatnie Takie TrioWarszawa
55JanuszUrbanikWspomnienie DziadkaSłowik
56EwaUrbanik-RedoWspomnienie DziadkaGłowno
57GrzegorzRedoWspomnienie DziadkaGłowno
58SebastianDamianAktywny ĆmińskWola Jachowa
59EwaAdamczykZbieranina z NiesięcinaKonstantynów Łódzki
60JarekAdamczykZbieranina z NiesięcinaKonstantynów Łódzki
61JarosławWieczorekRajd Liczyrzepy / Europa UbezpieczeniaWrocław
62AndrzejŻelaskoMielec
63ŁukaszMirowskiWrocław
64PiotrBanaszkiewiczKTR BikeOrientKraków
65Sylwia Widulińska RS Team Łódź
66LidiaKornackaOrientAkcja FansŁódź
67AndrzejPerlińskiOrientAkcja FansŁódź
68JagodaMatyjaJanusze OrientuŁódź
69Łukasz Dąbrowski Janusze OrientuŁódź
70WeronikaSzczepaniakVerOn TeamSkęczniew
71TadeuszSzczepaniakVerOn TeamSkęczniew
72KrzysztofWiktorowskiŁódź
73StanisławSkowronekDużo NASTuszyn
74KarolinaDurkaDużo NASTuszyn
75Paweł RembaRS Team Gdańsk
76MarcinBednarekSzybcyAnemicyŁask
77ArkadiuszGłowackiSzybcyAnemicyBiała
78TomaszBoińskimBankWarszawa
79JakubJaroszmBankWarszawa
80PawełŻebrowskiACL TeamŁódź
81MarcinChojwaK. WędrowniczkiPiotrków Tryb.
82DanielKononowiczKAMAEŁódź
83MarekŚlotKAMAEŁódź
84RobertWdowiakRGR ŁódźŁódź
85MarcinŁuczakRGR ŁódźŁódź
86TomaszNiewiadomskiRGR ŁódźŁódź
87MieszkoNiewiadomskiRGR ŁódźŁódź
88KonradSkibaCzterech jeźdźcówPabianice
89UrszulaSkibaCzterech jeźdźcówPabianice
90AntoninaSkibaCzterech jeźdźcówPabianice
91BartłomiejSkibaCzterech jeźdźcówPabianice
92TomaszKokocińskiTrzydziestkapiątkaWarszawa
93PiotrNyczNiedzwiedzie i PrzyjacieleŁódź
94PiotrWiewiórskiNiedzwiedzie i PrzyjacieleŁódź
95DawidWiewiórskiNiedzwiedzie i PrzyjacieleŁódź
96ArturZawadzkiMarki
97StanisławZawadzkiMarki
98MichałBedykIT OrientŁódź
99BłazejStankowskiwłóczykijeKsiążenice
100TomaszStarostaRGRŁódź
101AndrzejJacakIT OrientŁódź
102KrzysztofSzawdzinWrocław
103PawełKolasińskiLódż
104MikołajKolasińskiLódż
105PawełTomczakWłóczykijeKsiążenice
106DorotaDuszak2PUBrwinów
107ArkadiuszDuszak2PUBrwinów
108TomaszSpychałaRowerowy WieluńWieluń
109WojciechWęglarskiEpsilon Bike TeamKleszczów
110JacekWojciechowski PAJK Orient TeamŁódź
111RafałHelbikPGRPabianice
112BogumiłaMatusiakPGRPabianice
113MarcinLesieckiKomando FokiKalisz
114TomaszLesiakEstile Racing TeamBełchatów
115PiotrŻuberDO ZOBACZENIE NA MECIEPabianice
116BłażejŁaskiAktywne DzikiGolesze
117PiotrZapałaPabianice
118DominkaRóżńskaŁask
119BartoszMajtczakGŁOWNO
120MałgorzataCzeczottUKAWarszawa
121SylwesterGołygaRowerowy WieluńToporów
122ArkadiuszKoszekUKAWarszawa
123WiktorOleszczakSelectStarŁask
124WojciechWodzyńskiBaBaBarycz
125MichałAdamczykBaBaBarycz
126BartłomiejKaźmierczakŁódź
127AnnaKropidłowskawesoła ferajnaBrzeziny
128Przemysław Ławniczakwesoła ferajnaBrzeziny
129TymonŁawniczakwesoła ferajnaBrzeziny
130OlafŁawniczakwesoła ferajnaBrzeziny
131TomaszToruńskiwesoła ferajnaSieradz
132AnnaToruńskawesoła ferajnaSieradz
133MateuszToruńskiwesoła ferajnaSieradz
134IgnacyToruńskiwesoła ferajnaSieradz
135MichalinaToruńskawesoła ferajnaSieradz
136MagdalenaToruńskawesoła ferajnaSieradz
137DanielStaszewskiDąbrowa Górnicza
138JózefKotowskiSzalone naleśnikiPruszków
139JarosławTrepczyńskiITOrientŁÓDŹ
140FranciszekTrepczyńskiITOrientŁÓDŹ
141PatrycjaSuwaŁódź
142KajetanDalasińskiD-TeamGranica
143AndrzejDalasińskiD-TeamGranica
144JarosławTężyckiSiemano Bike TeamJózefosław
145DagmaraTężyckaSiemano Bike TeamJózefosław
146KamilaTężyckaSiemano Bike TeamJózefosław
147AnnaKwiatkowska-MokosaSiemano Bike TeamJulianów
148OlgaMokosaSiemano Boke TeamJulianów
149MichałMokosaSiemano Bike TeamJulianów
150AnnaRychlikStrzyga z krzywymi zębami:)Łódź
151KarolinaPacekWarszawa
152JoannaGawinDużo NasZofiówka
153PiotrGawinDużo NasZofiówka
154PawełWesołowskiDużo NasŁódź
155WaldemarMadej:)Piotrków Trybunalski
156PIOTRSZMAŃDAk. wędrowniczkiPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI
157MarcinZaliwskiSiemano Bike TeamJulianów
158SzymonZaliwskiSiemano Bike TeamJulianów
159CezaryMajPGRTuszyn
160MaciejHadyśBrudne TrampkiPruszków
161JanuszKicińskiPajk Orient TeamKonatsntynów Łódzki
162MichałStasiakKerékpár szerelmeseiŁódź
163GrzegorzLiszkaTrezado BikeTires.plTychy
164TomaszStefańskiWelocypedyWarszawa
165ŁukaszPłuciennikNiezrzeszonyOlewin
166KosmaStawickiKerékpár szerelmeseiŁódź
167ŁukaszBałczewskido metyŁódź
168TomaszGrabowskiTomato Team Łódź
169ArturParasOława
170MarcinMiśkiewiczKB Galeria Warszawa ATKozienice